Óptica Eo PREFERENTE GRUPO 2

TEMPORADA 2012 / 13

 
FORO PRE. GR.1 1ª R. GR. 1 1ª R. GR. 3 2ª R. GR.1 2ª R. GR.3 2ª R. GR.5 2ª R. GR.7 3ª División FICHAJES 12/13 ENLACES / FORO
CALENDARIO INICIO 1ª R. GR. 2 1ª R. GR. 4 2ª R. GR.2 2ª R. GR.4 2ª R. GR.6 2ª R. GR.8 3ª REGIONAL PICHICHIS-ZAMORA
ADPI RIVAS     Para cualquier contacto o colaboración:  [email protected]               
ÁGUILAS MORATALAZ    
FINAL DE CAMPEONES - 16/06/2013 Estadio Vicálvaro
C.D. VICÁLVARO (Ganador) 1 1 ARAVACA C.F. 4-1 penaltis © F
JORNADA 34    -   02/06/2013 RESULTADOS
S.R. VILLAVERDE 2 2 LOS YÉBENES SAN BRUNO     ©
ÁGUILAS MORATALAZ 1 4 ADPI RIVAS     ©
JUVENTUD U.R.J.C. 5 4 NAVALCARNERO © F ©
FORTUNA 0 3 LEGANÉS B     ©
ATLÉTICO PINTO B 3 0 BETIS SAN ISIDRO     ©
ATLÉTICO VELILLA 5 2 VALLECAS C.F.     ©
SANTA EUGENIA 1 1 LUGO FUENLABRADA     ©
COLMENAR DE OREJA 0 2 C.D. VICÁLVARO     ©
E.F. CARABANCHEL 0 4 ARROYOMOLINOS   © ©
JORNADA 33    -   30/06/2013 Gª de la Mata (5´)
VALLECAS C.F. (1) 1 2 (2) AT. PINTO B -

 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
Equipos
   P
J
G
E
P
F
C
DG
1  C.D. VICÁLVARO 66 34 20 6 8 49 32 17
2  LOS YÉBENES SAN BRUNO 66 34 19 6 8 60 33 27
3  JUVENTUD U.R.J.C. MÓSTOLES 57 34 16 9 9 60 45 15
4  S.R. VILLAVERDE 57 34 16 9 9 52 41 11
5  A.D.P.I. RIVAS 54 34 16 6 12 68 47 21
6  C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 53 34 15 8 11 60 36 24
7  C.D. COLMENAR DE OREJA 49 34 11 16 7 47 40 7
8  C.D. LEGANÉS "B" 49 34 15 4 15 60 53 7
9  ATLÉTICO VELILLA C.F. 47 34 12 11 11 59 41 18
10  U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS 47 34 13 8 13 45 47 -2
11  C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA 45 34 10 15 9 37 40 -3
12  C.D. FORTUNA 44 34 12 8 14 53 66 -13
13  ATLÉTICO PINTO "B" 43 34 12 7 15 44 46 -2
14  C.D. SANTA EUGENIA   * 43 34 13 7 14 42 56 -14
15  VALLECAS C.F. 40 34 12 4 18 51 61 -10
16  E.F. CARABANCHEL 31 34 7 10 17 34 59 -25
17  C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO 30 34 7 9 18 33 61 -28
18  ÁGUILAS DE MORATALAZ 21 34 6 3 25 24 74 -50

 *   Descuento de -3 puntos

 
AT. PINTO B    
ATLÉTICO VELILLA    
ARROYOMOLINOS    
BETIS SAN ISIDRO    
E.F. CARABANCHEL    
COLMENAR DE OREJA    
C.D. FORTUNA    
JUVENTUD U.R.J.C.    
C.D. LEGANÉS B    
LOS YÉBENES SAN BRUNO    
LUGO FUENLABRADA    
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO    
SANTA EUGENIA    
VALLECAS C.F.    
C.D. VICÁLVARO    
S.R. VILLAVERDE